Paolo Nutini

Follow
Paolo Nutini

Born

1/9/1987, Paisley, Scotland, UK

Birth Name

Paolo Giovanni Nutini

Gender

Male
9.7
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Paolo Nutini. Add a Biography