Paris Hilton

Follow
Paris Hilton

Born

2/17/1981, New York City, New York, USA

Birth Name

Paris Whitney Hilton

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Star Princess, Princess, Star
  • Paris Hilton on The World According to P...
  • Paris Hilton on The World According to P...
  • Paris Hilton on The World According to P...
  • Paris Hilton climbs out of her baby blue...
4.3
User Rating
846 votes

Biography

EDIT
Paris is the great-granddaughter of hotel magnate Conrad Hilton. The heiress, socialite, and sometimes runway model/amateur porn star lives with her sister Nicky Hilton in a four-story 1920's mansion in the Hollywood Hills. Paris and on/off-again best friend Nicole Richie starred together in The Simple Life, a reality…more

Credits