Paris Hilton

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

2/17/1981 , New York City, New York, USA

Birth Name

Paris Whitney Hilton

Gender

Female

Biography:

Paris is the great-granddaughter of hotel magnate Conrad Hilton. The heiress, socialite, and sometimes runway model/amateur porn star lives with her sister Nicky Hilton in a four-story 1920's mansion in the Hollywood Hills. Paris and on/off-again best friend Nicole Richie starred together in The Simple Life, a reality show. Her most notable film appearance is the horror-bomb, "House of Wax".
More
Less