Parminder Nagra

Follow
Parminder Nagra

Born

10/5/1975, Belgrave, Leicestershire, England, UK

Birth Name

Parminder Kaur Nagra

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Parminder K. Nagra
  • Parminder Nagra on Alcatraz.
9.1
User Rating
167 votes

Biography

EDIT
Parminder Nagra grew up in the town of Leicester, in Leicestershire, England, the oldest of four children born to a bookkeeper father and a factory worker mother.

Credits