Pat Burrell

Follow
Pat Burrell

Born

10/10/1976, Eureka Springs, AR

Birth Name

Patrick Brian Burrell

Gender

Male
9.7
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Pat Burrell was born on October 10, 1976, in Eureka Springs, Arkansas. The Burrells were a blue-collar family led by Pat's father, John, who worked construction his entire life. John moved the family to Boulder Creek, California, when Pat was young. Their new homein a town of 2,000…more

Credits