Pat Carroll

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

5/5/1927 , Shreveport, Louisiana, USA

Birth Name

Patricia Angela Ann Bridget Carroll

Gender

Female

Biography:

No biography is available for Pat Carroll. Add a Biography