Pat Collins (I)

Follow
Pat Collins (I)

Born

5/7/1935, Detroit, Michigan, USA

Died

5/31/1997

Birth Name

Patricia Ann Collins

Gender

Female
8.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Pat Collins (I). Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Pat Collins (I) yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW