Pat Hitchcock

Follow
Pat Hitchcock

Born

7/7/1928, London, England

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Patricia Hitchcock, Pat Hitchcock O'Connell, Patricia Hitchcock O'Connell
7.7
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
She is the daughter of Alfred Hitchcock

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW