Pat Kilbane

Follow
Pat Kilbane

Born

11/5/1969, Lakewood, Ohio, USA

Birth Name

Patrick F. Kilbane

Gender

Male
8.2
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born and raised in Ohio, Pat Kilbane is a powerful entity that doesn't tolerate any nonsense. Pat worked in MadTv for 3 years. Pat Kilbane did a Universal picture over the summer called New Jersey Turnpikes, a mockumentary about the American Basketball Association of the '70's. The film…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW