Pat Klous

Follow
Pat Klous

Born

10/19/1955, Hutchinson, Kansas, USA

Birth Name

Patricia Klous

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Patricia Klous
7.8
out of 10
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT

Also known as Patricia Klous.

Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Married David Beach (1981 - 1986) (divorced) with 1 son

Best known for her role as Cruise Director Judy McCoy in tv series "The Love Boat" during season 8 and 9 (1984-1986) replacing…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Pat Klous yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW