Pat Mastroianni

Follow
Pat Mastroianni

Born

12/22/1971, Toronto, Ontario

Birth Name

Pasquale Mastroianni

Gender

Male
9.3
User Rating
27 votes

Biography

EDIT
Toronto-born Pat is best known for the role of Joseph "Joey" Jeremiah, on "Degrassi Jr. High, Degrassi High, and Degrassi: Next Generation. He currently resides in Toronto with his wife Carmella, and their Golden Retriever, Bosco.

Credits