Pat McCaffrie

Follow
Pat McCaffrie

Born

1/12/1919, Illinois, USA

Died

12/4/1992

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Pat McCaffrey, Patric McCaffrie
8.5
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Pat McCaffrie. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Pat McCaffrie yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW