TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Pat Miletich

Follow
Pat Miletich

Born

3/9/1968, Davenport, Iowa

Birth Name

Patrick Jay Miletich

Gender

Male

Also Known As

The Croatian Sensation
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Pat Miletich is a retired MMA fighter who compiled a professional record of 29-7-2. Miletich currently works as an analyst for Strikeforce and ESPN2.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Pat Miletich yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW