Pat Nye

Follow
Pat Nye

Born

2/11/1908, London, England

Died

4/11/1994

Birth Name

Patricia Nye

Gender

Female
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Pat Nye. Add a Biography

Credits