Pat O'Malley

Follow
Pat O'Malley

Born

9/3/1890, Forest City, Pennsylvania, USA

Died

5/21/1966

Birth Name

Patrick H. O'Malley Jr.

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Patrick H. O'Malley Jr., Patrick O'Malley, J. Patrick O'Malley
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Born in 1890, this Pat O'Malley was an American born character actor, not to be confused with the British born actor, J. Pat O'Malley.

Credits