Pat Riley

Follow
Pat Riley

Born

3/20/1945, Rome, New York

Birth Name

Patrick James Riley

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Arguably the most famous basketball coach of all time, Pat Riley spent time with the Miami Heat, Los Angeles Lakers and New York Knicks. He also spent 9 years in the NBA as a player.

Credits