Pat Sajak

Follow
Pat Sajak

Born

10/26/1946, Chicago, Illinois, USA

Birth Name

Patrick Leonard Sajak

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Patrick Leonard Sajak
7.5
User Rating
16 votes

Biography

EDIT
Pat Sajak is best known for his hosting duties on famed gameshow Wheel of Fourtune. Pat also is a guest co-host on Live with Regis and Kelly and is a former talkshow host.

Credits