Pat Sandys

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

7/26/1926 , Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, England

Died

5/19/2000

Birth Name

Patricia Mary Trotter

Gender

Female

Biography:

Television producer Pat Sandys was married to the actor, Philip Bond. She was the mother of the actress, Samantha Bond.