Pat Tanaka

Follow
Pat Tanaka

Born

8/5/1963, Honolulu, Hawaii, USA

Birth Name

Patrick Tanaka

Gender

Male

Also Known As

GOKU-DO, Tanaka San, El Gato
9.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Pat Tanaka. Add a Biography

Credits