Patrice ONeal

Follow
Patrice ONeal

Born

12/7/1969, Roxbury, Boston, Massachusetts, United States

Birth Name

Patrice Lumumba Malcolm Oneal

Gender

Male
9.6
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
Patrice Oneal (born Patrice Lumumba Malcolm Oneal on December 7, 1969 in Roxbury, Boston, Massachusetts, United States) is an African-American comedian, actor, and former World Wrestling Entertainment(WWE) writer. Oneal is a graduate of Northeastern University. Was a star high school football player, he was to play for the…more

Credits