Patrice Rushen

Follow
Patrice Rushen

Born

9/30/1954, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Patrice Louise Rushen

Gender

Female
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Patrice Rushen. Add a Biography

Credits