Patricia Ashley

Follow
Patricia Ashley

Born

4/28/1991, Huntington Beach, California

Birth Name

Patricia Ashley D'alessandro

Gender

Female
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Patricia Ashley is an American actress who co-hosted Disney's "Gotcha Covered" in 2008 and 2009. She has performed lead and supporting roles on film and television including the short film "Just Another Lost Soul" and Nickelodeon's Victorious and iCarly.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Patricia Ashley yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW