Patricia Blair

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

1/15/1931 , Fort Worth, Texas, USA

Birth Name

Patricia Blake

Gender

Female

Biography:

Patricia Blair was a beautiful redheaded actress and model who was best known to TV viewers for her roles as Lou Mallory on The Rifleman and Rebecca Boone on Daniel Boone.