Patricia Breslin

Follow
Patricia Breslin

Born

3/17/1931, New York City, New York, USA

Died

10/12/2011

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Pat Breslin, Patricia Breslin Modell, Patricia Modell
7.9
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Patricia Breslin. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW