Patricia Bruder

Follow
Patricia Bruder

Born

4/14/1940, Brooklyn,New York

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Patsy Bruder
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Husband Dr. Charles Debrovner.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Patricia Bruder yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW