TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Patricia Driscoll

Follow
Patricia Driscoll

Born

12/17/1927, Cork, Ireland

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Pat Driscoll
8.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Patricia Driscoll. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW