Patricia Hayes

Follow
Patricia Hayes

Born

12/22/1909, Camberwell, London, England

Birth Name

Patricia Lawlor Hayes

Gender

Female
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Patricia Hayes. Add a Biography

Credits