Patricia Heaton

Follow
Patricia Heaton

Born

3/4/1958, Bay Village, Ohio, USA

Birth Name

Patricia Helen Heaton

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Patty
  • Patricia Heaton on The Middle season 3.
  • Patricia Heaton as Frankie on The Middle.
  • Patricia Heaton as Frankie on The Middle.
  • Patricia Heaton as Frankie on The Middle.
9.0
User Rating
159 votes

Biography

EDIT

Patricia Heaton grew up in Bay Village, Ohio and graduated from Ohio State University. She her Broadway debut in the musical 'Don't Get God Started' Heaton struggled to make it as an actress. She moved to New York but wasn't successful so she moved to Los Angeles and…more

Credits