Patricia Hodge

Follow
Patricia Hodge

Born

9/29/1946, Cleethorpes, Linconshire, England

Birth Name

Patricia Ann Hodge

Gender

Female
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT

Patricia Hodge was born in Cleethorpes and brought up in Grimsby. Patricia first came into contact with the entertainment world when stars appearing locally stayed at The Royal Hotel managed by her parents. Her first stage appearances were in school plays in Grimsby and later at boarding school…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Patricia Hodge yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW