Patricia Jessel

Follow
Patricia Jessel

Born

10/15/1920, Hong Kong, British Crown Colony

Died

6/10/1968

Birth Name

Patricia Helen Jessel

Gender

Female
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Patricia Jessel. Add a Biography

Credits