Patty McCormack

Follow
Patty McCormack

Born

8/21/1945, Brooklyn, New York, USA

Birth Name

Patricia Ellen Russo

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Patricia McCormack, Patty McCormick
7.2
out of 10
User Rating
12 votes

Biography

EDIT

Patty was a model by age 4, and a TV performer at age seven when she played Ingeborg in the TV series called Mama from 1953-1957.

Patty played the part of the murderous little brat Rhoda Penmark in the 1954 production of The Bad Seed and then…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less