Patricia Parris

Follow
Patricia Parris

Born

10/22/1950, Hamilton, Ohio, United States

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Patty Parris
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Patricia Parris. Add a Biography

Credits