Patricia Phoenix

Follow
Patricia Phoenix

Born

11/26/1923, Manchester, Lancashire, England

Died

9/18/1986

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Pat Phoenix, Patricia Pilkington
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Patricia Phoenix. Add a Biography

Credits