Patricia Potter

Follow
Patricia Potter

Born

3/3/1975, Molash, Kent, U.K.

Died

1/1/2008

Birth Name

Patricia Caroline Potter

Gender

Female
9.6
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born on the 3rd of March, 1975 Patricia Potter grew up on a farm near Molash, Kent. She attended boarding school and graduated from the London Academy of Music and Dramatic Art. She has starred in both Holby City and Brookside, she lives with her husband Jim.

Credits