Patricia Richardson

Follow
Patricia Richardson

Born

2/23/1951, Bethesda, Maryland,USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Pat Richardson
9.1
User Rating
53 votes

Biography

EDIT
Height: 5' 7" (1.70 m) Spouse: Ray Baker (20 June 1982 - August 1995) (divorced) 3 children including twins Trademark: Having a hairstyle that features sharp, sassy bangs. Three children are Henry (b. 22 February 1985) and twins Roxanne and Jospeh (b. 3 January 1991). 1969 graduate of…more

Credits