Patricia Stratigias

Follow
Patricia Stratigias

Born

12/18/1975, Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Patricia Anne Stratigias

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Trish Stratus, Trish
9.7
User Rating
56 votes

Biography

EDIT
Trish Stratus is a young Canadian beauty, much more than just a "Muscle Mag" chick. Born and raised in a close Canadian family in Toronto, Ontario, Trish was always a good student in school and was alwasy interested in her sports. Her focus as a teenager was not…more

Credits