Patricia Velasquez

Follow
Patricia Velasquez

Born

1/31/1971, Guajira, Venezuela

Birth Name

Patricia Carola Velásquez Semprún

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Patricia Carola Velásquez, Patricia Valesquez, Patricia Carola Velásquez Semprún, Patricia Velazquez
9.4
out of 10
User Rating
13 votes

Biography

EDIT
Patricia Velasquez was born in Guajira, Venezuela on January 31, 1971, the fifth of six children. She was raised by her parents, both of whom were educators, in a third world country. Needless to say, Patricia's life was far from luxurious. She attended San Vicente de Paul High…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Patricia Velasquez yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less