Patricia Zentilli

Follow
Patricia Zentilli

Born

11/27/1970, Kingston, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Patricia Maria Zentilli

Gender

Female
10
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Patricia Zentilli was born in Kingston, Ontario Canada. Patricia's family traveled a lot when she was young, so she lived in South America, France, West Africa and Golden, Colorado before her family finally settled down in Nova Scotia, Canada. Patricia studied acting at Dalhousie University in Halifax Canada…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Patricia Zentilli yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW