Patrick Allen

Follow
Patrick Allen

Born

3/17/1927, Nyasaland (Now Malawi)

Died

7/28/2006

Birth Name

John Keith Patrick Allen

Gender

Male
9.1
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Spouse: Sarah Lawson (?-present) 2 sons. Trivia: Probably more famous for his distinguished voice which has narrated many television adverts and films for over 30 years.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW