Patrick Barr

Follow
Patrick Barr

Born

2/13/1908, Akola, Central Provinces and Berar, British India

Died

8/29/1985

Birth Name

Patrick David Barr

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Patrick Barr. Add a Biography

Credits