Patrick Bergin

Follow
Patrick Bergin

Born

2/4/1951, Dublin, Ireland

Birth Name

Patrick Connolly Bergin

Gender

N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Patrick Bergin is an Irish actor and singer who was born February 4, 1951, in Dublin, Ireland. Although, Bergin originally dropped out of high school, he later returned to night school to receive his high school diploma. Eventually, Bergin went on to receive a bachelor's degree in Drama…more

Credits