Patrick Fabian

Follow
Patrick Fabian

Born

12/7/1964, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Patrcik Fabian
9.0
User Rating
28 votes

Biography

EDIT
Patrick was raised in Harrisburg, Pennsylvania. He started getting involved with theatre and music in high school. He later when to Penn State University and received a BFA in performance. Later he attended Cal State University, Long Beach and received his Masters Degree.

After he finished school,…more

Credits