Patrick Fyffe

Follow
Patrick Fyffe

Born

1/23/1942, Stafford, Staffordshire, England

Died

5/11/2002

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Hilda Bracket, Perri St. Claire
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Patrick Fyffe. Add a Biography

Credits