Patrick Holt

Follow
Patrick Holt

Born

1/31/1912, Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, England

Died

10/12/1993

Birth Name

Patrick G. Parsons

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Pat Holt, Pat Parsons, Patrick Parsons
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Patrick Holt. Add a Biography

Credits