Patrick J. Adams

Follow
Patrick J. Adams

Born

8/27/1981, Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Patrick Adams
  • Gabriel Macht as Harvey Specter and Patr...
  • Gabriel Macht as Harvey Specter and Patr...
  • Patrick Adams as Mike Ross on Suits.
  • Patrick Adams as Mike Ross on Suits.
8.7
User Rating
100 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Patrick J. Adams. Add a Biography

Credits