Patrick Kane

Follow
Patrick Kane

Born

11/19/2008, Buffalo, NY

Birth Name

Patrick Timothy Kane, Jr.

Gender

Male
7.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Patrick Kane was drafted in 2007 and it would only take three years for him to win the Stanley Cup. Kane has spent his entire NHL career with the Chicago Blackhawks.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Patrick Kane yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW