Patrick Kilpatrick

Follow
Patrick Kilpatrick

Born

8/20/1949, Virginia

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Pat Kilpatrick
9.2
out of 10
User Rating
12 votes

Biography

EDIT
Patrick Kilpatrick was born Robert Donald Kilpatrick Jr. on August 20, 1949 in Virginia. As a teenager, Kilpatrick longed to be an actor, but an almost fatal car crash put his dreams on hold. After months of rehabilitation, Kilpatrick prevailed and started working in off-Broadway plays. As his…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less