Patrick Levis

Follow
Patrick Levis

Born

1/23/1982, Silver Spring, Maryland, USA

Birth Name

Patrick Cannon Levis

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Pat Levis
9.7
User Rating
13 votes

Biography

EDIT
Since the end of "Maybe It's Me," Patrick has been focusing on producing and his music. He has a band, Least of These. He currently lives in Sylmar, CA. Siblings: Joe and Caitie Parents: Will and Debbie

Credits