Patrick Malahide

Follow
Patrick Malahide

Born

3/24/1945, Pangbourne, Berkshire, England

Birth Name

Patrick Gerald Duggan

Gender

Male

Also Known As

P. G. Duggan
  • Patrick Malahide stars as mean Michael L...
  • Abby's son Peter is held captive in Surv...
  • Michael Landry (Patrick Malahide) discov...
  • Patrick Malahide is Michael Landry in Su...
6.1
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Patrick Malahide. Add a Biography

Credits