Patrick McVey

Follow
Patrick McVey

Born

3/17/1910, Fort Wayne, Indiana, USA

Died

7/6/1973

Birth Name

Patrick McVeigh

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Pat McVeigh
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Patrick McVey. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Patrick McVey yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW